Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Sat. 30 vs. St. Elizabeth Final W, 10-0
 
September
Thu. 4 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Swarthmore Final L, 4-1
Tue. 9 vs. Hood Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 vs. Immaculata Final W, 3-0
Tue. 16 vs. Notre Dame (Md.) Final W, 6-1
Thu. 18 vs. Neumann Final W, 2-1
Sat. 20 at Trinity (D.C.) Final W, 10-0
Sat. 27 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Wed. 1 vs. York (Pa.) * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 4 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 11 vs. Southern Virginia * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 15 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 17 vs. Frostburg St. * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 22 vs. Salisbury * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 25 at Marymount (Va.) * Final W, 2-1
Tue. 28 at Mary Washington * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 12 at Arcadia Final L, 5-0
  ECAC First Round
 
September
Tue. 1 at Cairn Final W, 5-1
Sat. 5 vs. Goucher Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 8 at Immaculata Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 12 vs. Rosemont Final W, 2-0
Tue. 15 at Notre Dame (Md.) Final L, 2-1
Thu. 17 vs. Shenandoah Final L, 1-0
Fri. 18 at St. Elizabeth Final W, 7-1
Thu. 24 at Hood Final L, 1-0
Sat. 26 vs. Mary Washington * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 30 at Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final L, 5-1
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. Marymount (Va.) * Final W, 6-1
Fri. 9 at Southern Virginia * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 14 at York (Pa.) * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 17 vs. Christopher Newport * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 21 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 24 at Frostburg St. * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 28 at Salisbury * Final L, 2-0
 
September
Thu. 1 vs. Goucher Final L, 2-0
Sat. 3 vs. Cairn Final W, 7-0
Tue. 6 at Neumann Final - OT L, 2-1
Thu. 8 vs. Immaculata Final W, 4-0
Wed. 14 at Rosemont Final W, 2-0
Sat. 17 vs. Lehman Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 vs. Hood Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 24 at Frostburg St. * Final L, 4-2
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Christopher Newport * Final L, 9-1
Wed. 5 vs. Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 8 vs. Southern Virginia * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 12 at Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 15 vs. St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 19 vs. York (Pa.) * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 22 at Mary Washington * Final L, 7-0
Wed. 26 at Salisbury * Final L, 5-1
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Washington College Final L, 4-0
Wed. 6 at Immaculata Final W, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Rosemont Final W, 3-2
Tue. 12 at Goucher Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 16 vs. Widener Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 20 vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 4-0
Sat. 23 vs. Frostburg St. * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 27 at Hood Final L, 4-1
Sat. 30 at Christopher Newport * Final L, 11-0
 
October
Tue. 3 at Marymount (Va.) * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 7 at Southern Virginia * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 11 vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 14 vs. Mary Washington * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 18 at York (Pa.) * Final L, 4-0
Sat. 21 at St. Mary's (Md.) * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 25 vs. Salisbury * Final L, 6-0
Fri. 27 vs. Brooklyn Final W, 6-1
 
September
Wed. 5 vs. Penn State Brandywine Final W, 4-3
Sat. 8 at Washington Adventist Final W, 5-3
Mon. 10 vs. John Jay Final W, 2-0
Wed. 12 vs. Albright Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Brooklyn Final W, 9-1
Sat. 22 vs. Bryn Mawr Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 25 vs. Goucher Final - OT L, 3-2
  DE Turf Sports Complex, Frederica, DE
Thu. 27 at Rosemont Final W, 5-2
 
October
Wed. 3 at Cabrini * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 6 at Neumann * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 10 vs. Gwynedd Mercy * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 13 vs. Marywood * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 17 vs. Immaculata * Final - 2OT T, 4-4
  Senior Night
Wed. 24 at Marymount (Va.) * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 31 vs. Marywood % Final L, 1-0
  Atlantic East Conference Semifinal
 
November
Sat. 10 at FDU-Florham % Final L, 4-2
  ECAC Tournament - First Round
 
August
Fri. 30 vs. Washington College Final - 2OT L, 1-0
 
September
Wed. 4 vs. Penn State Brandywine Final W, 1-0
Sat. 7 vs. Mary Baldwin Final W, 5-1
Wed. 11 at Albright Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Eastern Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Mon. 23 vs. Lancaster Bible Final W, 3-1
Wed. 25 vs. Washington Adventist Final W, 8-1
Sat. 28 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 2-1
 
October
Wed. 2 at Goucher Final W, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Hood Final L, 1-0
  25th Anniversary of the Women's Soccer Program 1995-2019
Wed. 9 at Gwynedd Mercy * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 12 at John Jay Final L, 2-1
Wed. 16 vs. Cabrini * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 19 at Immaculata * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 23 vs. Marymount (Va.) * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Marywood * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 29 vs. Neumann * Final W, 2-0
  Senior Day
 
November
Wed. 6 vs. Cabrini * % Final L, 2-0
  AEC Semifinals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event